WhatsApp Consult Now
Home About us Medical Services Treatment Packages Patient Stories Knowledge Center Contact Us

Most Advanced and Affordable options for Cosmetic & Plastic Surgery at World Class Hospital in India

Excellent Outcomes and Affordable Cost is assured.

Ms. Stella Murphy From UK shares her experience about Cosmetic & Plastic Surgery

cancer_treat

Excellent care. Skilled staff. Couldn't be happier with Physician's and their expertise. Very personable and professional. Would recommend to others Thanks you all and God bless you ! - 

Ms. Stella Murphy From UK - Cosmetic & Plastic Surgery

stars peopleiconRefer a Patient

Why you should choose World Class Hospitals in India for Cosmetic & Plastic Surgery ?

Globally Trained & Highly Experienced Plastic Surgeons – Benefit from the expertise of Plastic Surgeons who are Board Certified and have worked at World’s leading hospitals for decades and have a 100 percent success record.

World’s Lowest Cost Cosmetic and Plastic Surgery Packages. Cosmetic and Plastic surgery package costs at our World Class Hospitals in India is most affordable and almost 40 to 70 % less than comparable facilities in the UK, USA and Australia.

Complete Range of Latest and Most Advanced Treatment Options - Our hospitals are equipped with with latest High-end technology infrastructure like Robotic Surgery System, Laser Technology and Triple Hepa filter Surgery Suites which ensure good outcomes and quick diagnosis and recovery.

Well trained English speaking Doctors, Nurses and Support Staff provide competent and compassionate care. We will provide you complete support and care from the time you land in India till you go back home.

Centers of Excellence for Cosmetic & Plastic Surgery in India.

Face Lift

Face Lift

Face Lift procedure which is medically known as Rhytidectomy, is a surgical procedure used to improve the appearance by making an older face look younger. This is done by eliminating wrinkles, sagging skin, laxity in the jowls and neck which normally begin to appear after years of exposure to the elements, facial expressions and the natural aging process. Click here to Read More.....

Eyelid Surgery

Eyelid Surgery

Eyelid Surgery also known as Blepharoplasty is a specialized procedure that corrects oversized, nerve-damaged, or disproportional eyelids. Eyelid Surgery also known as Blepharoplasty is a specialized procedure that corrects oversized, nerve-damaged, or disproportional eyelids. Blepharoplasty can be both a functional and cosmetic surgical procedure intended to reshape the upper eyelid or lower eyelid by the removal or repositioning of excess tissue as well as by reinforcement of surrounding muscles and tendons. Click here to Read More.....

Tummy Tuck

Tummy Tuck

Tummy Tuck which is also known as Abdominoplasty in medical language, is generally used to shape the abdomen area of the body. Tummy tuck is surgical procedure which involves removal of excess skin and fat from the middle and lower part of the abdomen and sometimes tightening the abdominal muscles. The result is a flatter abdomen, and sometimes, a smaller waist, because the procedure corrects loose, sagging skin and excess fat. This is also just a body shaping procedure and is not recommended for weight loss.  Click here to Read More.....

Most Affordable Cost of Cosmetic & Plastic Surgery in India

Cosmetic and Plastic surgery package costs at our World Class Hospitals in India is most affordable and almost 40 to 70 % less than comparable facilities in the UK, USA and Australia.

ProcedureUSA ($)Australia ($)UK (£)India ($)
Face Lift12,00015,0006,0002900
Tummy Tuck10,00012,0006,0002700
Breast Augmentation9,00010,0005,0002800
Breast Reduction10,00010,0006,0002600
Arm Lift5,0009,0005,0002500
Brazilian Butt Lift9,00012,0005,0002300
Nose Job7,0008,0004,0001900

Most Advanced Cosmetic Surgery done at Our World Class Hospitals in India.

Ms. Amelia From Australia shares her experience about Cosmetic & Plastic Surgery

bc_review

Friendliness & patience in explaining the procedures was what impressed me the most. Thank You for working with me & scheduling appointments for my convenience plus making me feel very comfortable. The surgeons here are superb. They did a splendid Cosmetic & Plastic Surgery making my face pretty again after the nasty fracture.

The coordination between Safemedtrip and their affiliate hospital is just commendable. The whole procedure from admission to discharge was very smooth

stars peopleiconRefer a Patient

Watch this Video

Benefit from our expertise of helping hundreds of foreign patients find top quality, affordable medical care in India.

Get the SafeMedTrip Advantage

advantageGet Expert Medical Opinion/ Second Opinion– Send us the Medical reports by Email or WhatsApp and we will get you Expert Advice and Treatment Cost Estimates from Top Specialist at Three of India’s leading hospitals within 48 hours.

advantageFree Concierge Services – Once you decide to come to India, We will arrange Priority Scheduling of Hospital Appointments, Travel & Visa Assistance, Airport Pick up, Economical Hotel Stay, Complete Local Support 24X7.

advantageNo Obligation – Zero Cost Assistance. We do not collect any service fee from patients. You will directly pay the hospitals after you arrive in India. We ensure Quick, Hassle Free, Affordable Treatment at World Class hospitals in India.

Get Expert Opinion from India’s Best Doctors.

form_img

Please fill in this form and we will contact you soon.

Note: If you are unable to submit this form, please Email or WhatsApp the medical reports to us. We will arrange a No Obligation opinion and Treatment Cost estimate from India's Best Hospitals for you

Email- [email protected]

WhatsApp / Viber: +91-9899993637